Video  News   Shows   Our female dogs   Our male   Photogallery   Links   Contact  
 

2006

2007

2008

2009

2010

2011

 

2010

30/08/ 2010  CACIB Show Ohrid / Macedonia                   CACIB Ohrid

Ciara Youth class   M.Alekoski / MKD & G. Stibel            Exc1, CAJC, BOB, II.BOG, BIS Junior

29/8/ 2010  CAC Show Ohrid / Moldavia                           CAC Ohrid 

Ciara     Youth class judge:   Pance Dameski                          Exc.1, CAJC, Best Junior

27/8/ 2010  CAC Show Ohrid / Bulgaria                             CAC Ohrid

Ciara     Youth class judge: M.Alekoski / MKD                      Exc.1, CAJC, BOB, III.BIS Junior

21/8/ 2010  CACIB Bratislava / SK                                      

  Bow     open  class , judge: Harry Rellstab / CH                             VD

21/08/ 2010  CACIB Bratislava / SK                                   CACIB Bratislava   

  Bow     open  class , judge: Róbert Kanás / SK                              Exc.1, CAC

7/8/ 2010  CAC Show Ohrid / Macedonia                            CAC Ohrid                                      

   Ciara   Youth class: S.Milosevski / for BIS S.Pesev     Exc.1, CAJC, BOB, BIS Junior, II.BOG,

 18/7/ 2010  CACIB Show Macedonia                                  CACIB Macedonia          

   Ciara Youth class judge: Ratibor Cekic / Serbie   Exc.1, CAJC, BOB, BIS Junior, BOG, II.BIS

 4/7/ 2010  CWC Bielsko Biala / PL                                     CWC B - Biala

  Bow     open  class , judge: Magdalena Świętoń                              Exc.1, CAC

  12/6/ 2010  CAC Club Show KCHMPP                              CAC Klub KCHMPP                                         

   Bow     Intermediate  class , judge: Andraš Polgar                     Exc.1, CAC

 5/6/ 2010  CACIB   Nitra / SK                                             CACIB Nitra

   Bow     open  class , judge:  Schemel Andreas / A                    Exc.1, CAC

  23/5/ 2010  CWC Bytom / PL                                              CWC Bytom                          

   Bow     Intermediate  class , judge: Svante Frisk / Sweden           Exc.2

   23/5/ 2010  CACIB Show Serbie                                         Show Serbie

   Ciara     Youth class , judge:                                                   Exc.1, CAJC, Best Junior, BOB

   22/5/ 2010  Club Show Serbie                                              

   Ciara     Youth class , judge:                                          Exc.1, CAJC, Young Club Winner, BOB

  16/5/2010   CACIB Bratislava                                              CACIB Bratislava

   Bow        Intermediate class , judge  A. Korosz / HU                              Exc.2, res. CAC

  15/5/2010   CACIB Bratislava                                              CACIB Bratislava

   Bow         Intermediate class , judge  Pavol Seman / SK                        Exc.2, res. CAC

   2/5/2010   CACIB Zadar / Croatia                                      CACIB Zadar

    Bow         Intermediate class , judge Andrew Brace / GB                      Exc.1, CAC, CACIB

    Aura         Champion class                                                                     Exc.1, CAC, res. CACIB

  1/5/2010   CACIB Zadar / Croatia

    Bow         Intermediate class , judge Peter Machetanz / D                     Exc.2, res. CACIB

    Aura         Open class                                                                          Exc.1, CAC

     17/4/2010   Club show KCHMPP

    Bow      Intermediate class , judge  Olga Hrabáková / CZ                  Exc.1, CAC

     6/3/2010   Czech Terrier Breeders Club show                           Klubovka KCHT                                                             

      Bow      Youth class , judge:   Bohuslava Švajdová/CZ                    Exc.1, CAJC

      20/2/2010   CACIB  Sofia                                                               CACIB Sofia

     Ciara      Baby class , judge  Ivan Dimitrov / Bulgaria                 V.P. 1,  Best Baby

      7/2/2010   CACIB Brno                                                                   CACIB Brno

        Bow      Youth class , judge:   Auerbach A./CZ                              Exc.1, CAJC

     6/2/2010   CACIB Brno                                             CACIB Brno

        Bow      Youth class , judge:   Paunovič D./ SRB                          Exc.2

     24/1/2010   CACIB Trenčín                                                CACIB Trenčín

        Bow      Youth class , judge:  Cwieceková Anna /SK                     Exc.1, CAJC

       8/1/2010   CAC  Olomouc                                                CAC Olomouc

      Bow      Youth class , judge:  František Polehňa                            Exc.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                        Webdesign:Rostin