Video  News   Shows   Our female dogs   Our male   Photogallery   Links   Contact  
 

2006

2007

2008

2009

2010

2011

 

 

2009

      9/10/2009  World Dog Show Bratislava                          WDS 2009

      Bow      Youth class , judge: Ronnie Irwing (GB)                     Exc.     ( páté místo ze čtrnácti )

    4/10/2009  CAC Rybnik / PL                                         CWC Rybnik

       Bow     Youth class , judge:   Andrzej Plawiňski / PL          Exc.

       12/9/2009   CAC Club KCHT Mladá Boleslav                Klubová KCHT

      Bow      Youth class , judge:   Jesús Pastor / ES                   Exc.

       29/8/2009  CACIB  Mladá Boleslav                               CACIB M.Boleslav

      Bow      Youth class , judge:  Baskaran Martin / ES            Exc. 2

    26/7/2009  CAC Bedzin / PL                                         CWC Bedzin

      Bow      Youth class , judge:  Elzbieta Chwalibóg                         Exc. 1, the best youth
                                                                             

    25/7/2009  Regional Brno                                              Krajská Brno

      Bow      Youth class , judge:  Ubrová  Libuše                               Exc. 1, VTM, II.BIS
                                                                                               

    21/6/2009 CAC  Special KCHT Lanškroun                     CAC Lanškroun

      Aura      Open class , judge:  František Polehňa                     Exc. 2, Res. CAC

       16/5/2009  Regional Zlín                                                KV Zlín 2009

      Aura      Champion class , judge:   Andrász Polgár                     Exc. 1, VT, KV

     Bow      Puppy class , judge::    Andrász Polgár                       VN1

    9/5/2009  Regional Hlučín                                              KV Hlučín

      Aura      Intermediat class , judge:   MVDr.Pavol Seman / SK      Exc. 1, VT

     Bow      Puppy class , judge::   MVDr.Pavol Seman / SK             VN1

      8/5/2009  CAC Club KCHMPP                                      Klubová KCHMPP

      Aura      Intermediat class , judge:   Monika Uhlikova / SK           Exc. 2, Res. CAC

     Bow      Puppy class , judge::   Monika Uhlikova / SK                VN2

    3/5/2009  CACIB  Zadar / Croatia                      3x CACIB Zadar

    Aura      Intermediat class , judge:  Tino Pehar / HR                       Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB

    2/5/2009  CACIB  Zadar / Croatia

    Aura      Intermediat class , judge:  Vincent O’Brien / IRL             Exc. 1, CAC

       1/5/2009  CACIB  Zadar / Croatia

       Aura      Intermediat class, judge:  Tomo Pavic / HR                      Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB

        4/4/2009  CAC Ostrava                                                  CAC Ostrava

       Aura      Intermediat class , judge:   Olga Dolejšová                       Exc. 3

     Bow       Puppy                                                                          VN3

     Atrey      Intermediat class                                                                Exc. 1. CAC

      7/2/2009  CACIB  Rzeszow / PL                                  

        Aura      Intermediat class , judge: Igor Selimovic / HR                  Exc. 2  

   

      7/2/2009  CACIB  Brno                                                

        Atrey      Intermediat class , judge:  Ovesná                                   Exc. 2  Res.CAC

 

       9/1/2009  CAC  Olomouc                                                CAC Olomouc

      Atrey     Intermediat class , judge: Tichá Vladimíra,                     Exc. 2   Res.CAC

 

 

                                        Webdesign:Rostin