Video  News   Shows   Our female dogs   Our male   Photogallery   Links   Contact  
 

2006

2007

2008

2009

2010

2011

2008

  CACIB Praha  15/11/2008  CACIB  Praha

              Atrey    -  Intermediat class , judge:   Iva Světlá                       Exc. 1, CAC

  Nitracanis 2008   1/11/2008    CACIB  NITRACANIS /SK

              Atrey    -  Youth class , judge:                                                  Exc. 1 , CAJC

  Raciborz 2008   19/10/2008  CAC Terriers Show Raciborz / PL

              Aura     -  Intermediat class , judge:   Jaroslaw Grunt / PL       Exc.  2

  Zabrze 2008   12/10/2008  CAC  Zabrze /PL

              Aura     -  Intermediat class , judge:   Galina Zhuk / BL             Exc.  1, CWC, Best Female

  CAC KCHT 2008   20/ 9/ 2008 CAC Club KCHT Mladá Boleslav

             Atrey    -  Youth class , judge:  Walter Berghauser / D           Exc. 3

  NVT Chorzow08   14/9/2008  CAC  Chorzow /PL

                Aura     -  Intermediat class , judge: Monika Uhlík / Slovensko    Exc.  1

                         13/ 9/2008  CAC  Chorzow /PL

             Aura     -  Intermediat class, judge: Brigita Kremser / Slovenia     Exc.  1, CWC

 CAC Gradiska    6/9/2008  Championship  BIH  Gradiška  2008  

            Aura     - Intermediat class , judge: Ivan Vasiljevič / SRB               Exc.  1, CAC, BOB

                         7/9/2008  Championship  BIH  Gradiška  2008  

            Aura     - Intermediat class, judge: Vladimir Kovačevič (RS/BIH)   Exc.  1, CAC, BOB, III.BOG

 Rybníky 2008    6/9/2008  Regional  -  Rybníky

           Aaron     - Youth class , judge:     Anna Cwieceková / SK              Exc. 1, VTM

 KV Brno 2008   24/8/2008  Regional -  Brno

           Aura     -  Intermediat class , judge:  Ing. arch. Zdena Zábrodská     Exc.  1, VT

         Atrey    -  Intermediat class , judge:  Ing. arch. Zdena Zábrodská     Exc.  2

 CAC M.Boleslav   19/ 7/2008  CAC  Mladá Boleslav

             Aura     -  Youth class , judge:    Natalija Nekrošienė / LT                V G - 3

            Atrey    -  Youth class , judge:    Natalija Nekrošienė / LT                 Exc.  1 , CAJC , BOB

 

 Brno 2008    28/6/2008 CACIB -  Brno

          Aura     -  Youth class , judge:   Bučko Stanislav  MVDr.             Exc. 2  

 Náměšť 2008   21/6/2008 Regional -  Náměšť na Hané

          Aura     - Youth class , judge:   Václavík Miroslav                            Exc.  1 - V T M

            Atrey    -  Youth class , judge:     Václavík Miroslav                         Exc.  1 - V T M

 Lanškroun 2008   15/6/ 2008 Regional -  Lanškroun

          Aura     -  Youth class , judge:   Kliment Zdeněk                              Exc.  1 - V T M ,  III.BIS

            Atrey    - Youth class , judge:     Kliment Zdeněk                      Exc.  2

 Zlín 2008    17/ 5/2008 Regional-  Zlín

          Aura     -  Youth class , judge:    Řehánek Petr                                Exc. 1 - V T M

 Hlučín 2008    10/ 5/2008 Regional -  Hlučín

          Aura     -  Youth class , judge:    Kliment Zdeněk                            Exc.  2

 Lysá nad Labem     3/5/2008 Regional - Lysá nad Labem

             Aura     -  Youth class , judge:   Dolejšová Olga                             Exc.  2

          Aaron    -  Youth class , judge:     Dolejšová Olga                          Exc. 1 - V T M

 MVP Č.Budějovice     23/3/2008  CACIB - České Budějovice

             Aura    -  Youth class , judge:   Tichá Vladimíra Bc.                       VG

          Atrey    -  Youth class , judge:    Tichá Vladimíra Bc.                     Exc.  2

 

 NVP Ostrava     12/4/2008  CAC - Ostrava

          Aura    -  Youth class , judge:    František Polehňa                    Exc.  3

          Atrey    -  Youth class , judge:    František Polehňa                        Exc.  2

 Nitra 29.3.08    29/3/2008  CAC  Nitracanis

          Atrey    -  Youth class , judge: Uhlíková Monika, (Sk.)               VG 3

 

 MVP Praha    23/3/2008  CACIB - Praha

           Aura    -  Youth class , judge:    Gabriella Havlíčková                 VG 4   :-)

 

 Olomouc2008    11/1/2008  CAC - Olomouc

          Atrey    -  Puppy class, judge:  Gabriella Havlíčková                     VV 1    BIS Puppy

 

 

                      

                                        Webdesign:Rostin